SHOWS


Date

Show

Country

Judge

Class

25.03.2012 EURASIA-2 2012 CACIB-FCI Moscow, Russia Kari Jarvinen (Finland) Champion class 1 ex, CAC, CW, ResCACIB, Vice-Ch.EURASIA
24.03.2012 EURASIA-1 2012 CACIB-FCI Moscow, Russia Laurent Pichard (Swizerland) Champion class 1 ex, CAC, CW, ResCACIB, Vice-Ch.EURASIA
28.01.2012 .. 2012 Moscow, Russia Karl Reisinger (Austria) Champion class 1 ex, CAC, CW, CH RKF, CH RFOS, Best Female, Best of Breed
17.12.2011 2011 Moscow, Russia Hamasuridze Revaz (Russia) Champion class Champion of Breed 2011, Best Female 2011, Best of Breed 2011
08.10.2011 2011 Moscow, Russia KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON (Sweden) Champion class excellent, I, CW, Best female, CAC, CACIB , BOB, Ch RKF
10.09.2011 Moscow, Russia SCHWEIZER FRIEDERICH (Switzerland) Champion class excellent, CW, Best female, CC, CLUB WINNER
08.07.2011 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE Paris, France HINQUE PASCAL (France) Open class excellent, RCAC
07.07.2011 WORLD DOG SHOW 2011 Paris, France MACH LISBETH (Switzerland) Open class excellent, II
08.05.2011 VDH-EUROPADIEGER-AUSSTELLUNG Dortmund, Germany FECHLER CHRISTEL (Germany) Open class excellent, I, CW, Best female, CACIB,2*CAC VDH, CAC SSV, Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, VDH-EUROPASIEGER 2011
07.05.2011 100 FCI WINNER (FCI-JAHRHUNDERTSIEGER-AUSSTELLUNG) Dortmund, Germany MUTHSAM SIEGHARDT (Germany) Open class excellent, I, CW,2* CAC VDH
27.03.2011 EURASIA-II 2011 Moscow, Russia THEO LEENEN (Belgium) Champion class excellent, I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, Ch RKF, Ch Eurasia, INTERCHAMPION
26.03.2011 EURASIA-I 2011 Moscow, Russia RONALD SPORR (Austria) Open class excellent, II, RCAC
10.10.2010 OCENENI PSA Czechia ADLT VLADIMIR (Czechia) Champion class excellent, II, RCAC, RCACIB
30.09.2010 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2010 Celje, Slovenia PLESTENJAK JANES (Rep.Slovenija) Open class excellent, II, RCAC, RCACIB, VICE-CH of EUROPE 2010
29.09.2010 EURO CLUB DOG SHOW CAC SKVPM Celje, Slovenia KLISHAS ANDREY (Russia) Open class excellent,I, CW, CAC SLO, Best female, CLUB WINNER
26.09.2010 BUNDESSIEGER 2010 (ANWARTSCHRAFT) Tulln, Austria SVANTE FRISK (Sweden) Champion class excellent,I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best female, BOB, BIG-1, BUNDESSIEGER 2010
19.09.2010 MIDDETERANEAN WINNER DOG SHOW 2010 Ercolano, Italy MENTASTI GIANERCOLE (Italy) Open class excellent,I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best female, BOB, PREMIO SPECIALE, MEDDETERANEAN WINNER 2010
18.09.2010 ESPONSIZIONE INTERNAZIONALE CANINA DI NAPOLI Ercolano, Italy BULDUCCI FRANCESCO (Italy) Open class excellent,I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best female, PREMIO SPECIALE, BOB
24-27.06.2010 WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 Herning, Denmark ROSSIER CHRISTINE (Switzerland ) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW
11.04.2010 DAEJEON FCI International Dog Show Daejeon, Korea HARASE MARIKO (Japan) Open class excellent,I, CW, MCAC KOREA, CACIB, Best female, BOB, CHAMPION KOREA
11.04.2010 KKF CHAMPIONSHIP Dog Show Daejeon, Korea KAWADA KEIKO (Japan) Open class excellent,I, CW, MCAC KOREA, Best female, BOB
27.03.2010 EURASIA-II 2010 Moscow, Russia KLISHAS ANDREY (Russia) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, Ch RKF, Ch Eurasia
26.03.2010 EURASIA-I 2010 Moscow, Russia COOPER CATHY (USA) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, RCACIB
13.03.2010 2010 Vladivostok, Russia LEONOVA NATALYA (Russia) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB, Ch RKF, BIG-1, BIS-2, CHAMPION FAR EAST
13.03.2010 2010 Vladivostok, Russia FILATOVA ALLA (Russia) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB
19.12.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia KAZMIERSKI ANDRZEJ (Poland) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB
19.12.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia ZIDAR MIROSLAV (Rep.Slovenija) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, CH RKF
29.11.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia REDLICKI MIROSLAV (Poland) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB, CH RKF, BIG-1, BIS-2
08.11.2009 --II 2009 Vladivostok, Russia DAWSON ROBERT (Australia-Philippines) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BIG-3
07.11.2009 --I 2009 Vladivostok, Russia SANGKUNAKUP EKARATT (Thailand) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BIG-3
25.10.2009 DAEJEON FCI International Dog Show Daejeon, Korea Intermediate class excellent,I, CW, MCAC KOREA, CACIB, Best female, BOB
25.10.2009 KKF CHAMPIONSHIP Dog Show Daejeon, Korea SANGKUNAKUP EKARATT (Thailand) Intermediate class excellent,I, CW, MCAC KOREA, Best female, BOB
04.10.2009 2009 Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia SLUKIN SERGEY (Ukraine) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, CH RKF
08-11.09.2009 WORLD DOG SHOW 2009 Bratislava, Slovakia OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria) Intermediate class excellent,I, CAJC, WORLD JUNIOR WINNER
12.09.2009 Ussuriysk, Rossia OSTROVSKAYA MARINA (Russia) Intermediate class excellent, I, CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB, CHAMPION RUSSIA
30.08.2009 SEOUL FCI INTERNATIONAL Dog Show Seoul, Korea KLIEBENSTEIN HORST (Germany) Junior class excellent,I, CW, MCAC KOREA, CACIB, Best female, BOB
04.07.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia BRANKOVICH ZORAN (Serbia) Junior class excellent, I, JCAC, CW, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-3
24.05.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia KUPRIYANOVA-SINKO OLGA (SLOVENIA) Junior class excellent, I, JCAC, CW, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-4, JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA
23.05.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia LAAKSO JARI (Finland) Junior class excellent, I, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
19.04.2009 - 2009 Vladivostok, Russia Bodle Bridgette (GB) Junior class excellent, I, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
29.03.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia SEDIH NATALYA (Russia) puppy class very promising, I, CW, Best puppy
14.02.2009 2009 Vladivostok, Russia LASHKOVA OLGA (Russia) puppy class very promising, I, CW, Best puppy
13.12.2008 2008 Vladivostok, Russia YANCHEV OLEG (Rissia) baby class very promising, I, CW, Best baby